Timetable 2019

Mirage mainstage Flashback stage Wet Dream stage Mystery stage Fantasy stage
12:00
12:00
13:00
Lewis Arlo
12:00
13:00
Alex Engels
12:00
13:00
Miss Dutwa
12:00
13:00
DJ Turbo
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:00
14:00
Kenn Colt
13:00
14:00
Liévin
13:00
14:00
Merlo
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:00
15:00
Tom Leclercq
14:00
15:00
Neon
14:00
15:00
Alpha Party
14:15
14:30
14:30
15:30
Zoey Hasselbank
14:45
15:00
15:00
15:45
DJ Bountyhunter
15:00
16:00
Tach Cremer
15:15
15:15
16:30
Partyshakerz
15:30
15:30
16:00
Boef
15:30
16:00
Daniel Busser
15:45
15:45
16:45
DJ Bolle
16:00
16:00
17:00
Coone
16:00
17:00
Leesa
16:00
17:30
DJ Cham
16:15
16:30
16:30
17:30
Gunther D
16:45
16:45
17:45
Frank Biazzi
17:00
17:00
17:45
DJ Licious
17:00
18:00
Sem Thomasson
17:15
17:30
17:30
18:00
Mandy
17:30
18:00
Dopebwoy
17:45
17:45
18:30
Bizzey
17:45
18:45
Jan Vervloet
18:00
18:00
19:00
Peter Luts
18:00
19:15
Vinny
18:00
19:00
Sara Gold
18:15
18:30
18:30
19:30
Yves Deruyter
18:45
18:45
19:45
Jaydee
19:00
19:00
20:30
Dom Dolla
19:00
20:30
DJ Babybang
19:15
19:15
20:10
DJ Ward

20:10
20:30
Mama’s Jasje
19:30
19:45
19:45
21:00
Michiel Cnudde
20:00
20:15
20:15
21:00
Lady S
20:30
20:30
22:00
Dave Lambert
20:30
20:50
Willy Sommers

20:30
21:30
April Grey
20:45
21:00
21:00
22:00
Jam El Mar
21:15
21:30
21:30
23:00
DJ Frederico
21:45
21:45
22:45
Regi
22:00
22:00
23:15
Franky Kloeck
22:00
23:30
Sonny Fodera
22:15
22:30
22:45
22:45
23:45
Bakermat
22:45
23:15
Pat B (Live)
23:00
23:15
23:15
23:45
Insider (Live)
23:15
00:45
Da Rick
23:30
23:30
00:59
Nico Morano
23:45
00:00
00:00
00:59
Faisal
00:15
00:30
00:45

Mirage mainstage

Flashback stage

Wet Dream stage

Mystery stage

Fantasy stage

Mirage mainstage Flashback stage Wet Dream stage Mystery stage Fantasy stage
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:30
15:30
Zoey Hasselbank
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:30
16:00
Daniel Busser
15:45
16:00
16:00
17:30
DJ Cham
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:30
18:00
Dopebwoy
17:45
18:00
18:00
19:00
Sara Gold
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:00
20:30
DJ Babybang
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:30
21:30
April Grey
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:30
23:00
DJ Frederico
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:00
00:59
Faisal
00:15
00:30
00:45

Fantasy stage

Mirage mainstage Flashback stage Wet Dream stage Mystery stage Fantasy stage
12:00
12:00
13:00
Alex Engels
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:00
14:00
Liévin
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:00
15:00
Tom Leclercq
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:00
15:45
DJ Bountyhunter
15:15
15:30
15:45
15:45
16:45
DJ Bolle
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
16:45
17:45
Frank Biazzi
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
17:45
18:45
Jan Vervloet
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
18:45
19:45
Jaydee
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
19:45
21:00
Michiel Cnudde
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:00
22:00
Jam El Mar
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:00
23:15
Franky Kloeck
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:15
23:45
Insider (Live)
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30

Flashback stage

Mirage mainstage Flashback stage Wet Dream stage Mystery stage Fantasy stage
12:00
12:00
13:00
Lewis Arlo
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:00
14:00
Kenn Colt
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:30
16:00
Boef
15:45
16:00
16:00
17:00
Coone
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:00
17:45
DJ Licious
17:15
17:30
17:45
17:45
18:30
Bizzey
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:30
19:30
Yves Deruyter
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:15
21:00
Lady S
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
21:45
22:45
Regi
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
22:45
23:45
Bakermat
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45

Mirage mainstage

Mirage mainstage Flashback stage Wet Dream stage Mystery stage Fantasy stage
12:00
12:00
13:00
DJ Turbo
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:00
14:00
Merlo
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:00
15:00
Alpha Party
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:15
16:30
Partyshakerz
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:30
17:30
Gunther D
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:30
18:00
Mandy
17:45
18:00
18:00
19:15
Vinny
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:15
20:10
DJ Ward

20:10
20:30
Mama’s Jasje
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:30
20:50
Willy Sommers

20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15
22:30
22:45
22:45
23:15
Pat B (Live)
23:00
23:15
23:15
00:45
Da Rick
23:30
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30

Mystery stage

Mirage mainstage Flashback stage Wet Dream stage Mystery stage Fantasy stage
12:00
12:00
13:00
Miss Dutwa
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:00
15:00
Neon
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:00
16:00
Tach Cremer
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:00
17:00
Leesa
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:00
18:00
Sem Thomasson
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:00
19:00
Peter Luts
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:00
20:30
Dom Dolla
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:30
22:00
Dave Lambert
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:00
23:30
Sonny Fodera
22:15
22:30
22:45
23:00
23:15
23:30
23:30
00:59
Nico Morano
23:45
00:00
00:15
00:30
00:45

Wet Dream stage

No events available!